Boat League

Scoreboard

2019 BOAT COMPETITION   
1stANDY SHEADER475.53%
2ndMIKE HANSELL469.37%
3rdLEWIS HODDER421.65%
4thBRIAN MOSS418.94%
5thROY SHIPWAY376.46%
6thMIKE PATTEN361.53%
7thANDY BEALE340.73%
8thPETE YATES335.38%
9thBARRY MOORE319.92%
10thRICHARD HOWELLS304.23%
11thPETE WILKINS225.87%
12thIAN MCLEAN195.05%
13thPETE WATERER174.02%
14thBARRY NEWMAN160.33%
15thTONY BESSFORD129.67%
16thPAUL DIXON100.00%
17thMIKE SHIPWAY87.01%
18thMARK VERE77.27%
19thJASON SHIPWAY66.25%
20thDARREN HERBERT64.58%
21stLUKE ELLIS60.83%
22ndMIKE EMERY60.42%
23rdROB EMERY58.33%
24thANDY WRAY57.96%
25thMARK PERKIN35.06%
26thROB KING34.65%
27thKERRY MOORE20.83%
28thEMMA MALLINSON12.50%
28thFRANK TAYLOR0.00%
28thPHIL HODDER0.00%
28thCOLIN THOMAS0.00%
28thCHAY THOMAS0.00%
28thANDY GREGORY0.00%

Number of Species

BOAT SPECIES RECORD 2019BASSBLENNYBLENNY (TOMPOT)BREAM (BLACK)BREAM (COUCHES)BULL HUSSCODDABCONGER EELDOGFISH (L.S.)DOVER SOLEDRAGONETFLOUNDERGARFISHGOLD SINNYGOBYGURNARD (RED)GURNARD (TUB)GURNARD (GREY)HERRINGJOHN DORYLAUNCELINGMACKERELPLAICEPOLLACKPOUTINGPOOR CODRAY (BLONDE)RAY (SPOTTED)RAY (THORNBACK)RAY ( UNDULATE)ROCKLING (3 Bearded)SCADSHANNYSMOOTH HOUND (COMMON)TOPETRIGGER FISHTURBOTWHITINGWEEVERWRASSE (BALLAN)WRASSE (CUCKOO)WRASSE (ROCK COOK)WRASSE (GOLD SINNEY)WRASSE (BALLIONS)WRASSE (CORKWING)TOTAL
TOTAL00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
ANDY SHEADER111111111111111111119
MIKE PATTEN11111111111111111118
ROY SHIPWAY111111111111111111117
BARRY MOORE1111111111111111117
MIKE HANSELL1111111111111111117
BRIAN MOSS111111111111111116
PETE WILKINS111111111111111116
RICHARD HOWELLS11111111111111115
PETE YATES11111111111111115
LEWIS HODDER11111111111111115
IAN MCLEAN1111111111111114
ANDY BEALE111111111111113
BARRY NEWMAN1111111111111
PETE WATERER111111111110
MIIKE SHIPWAY1111111119
TONY BESSFORD1111111119
JASON SHIPWAY1111111119
DARREN HERBERT11111117
ROB KING111111117
ROB EMERY111115
MIKE EMERY111115
MARK PERKIN111115
ANDY WRAY111115
PAUL DIXON11114
ANDY GREGORY11114
EMMA MALLINSON11
CHAY THOMAS11
STUART WAIN11
MARK VERE11
SUE LONG11
DYLAN VERE11
TONY CHURTON11

Points Breakdown

L.R.S.A.C.2019 - SUNDAY BOAT         TOTAL          
MEMBER24th February24th March28th April19th May16th June28th July15th September29th September20th October17th November
ANDY SHEADER89.58%81.55%51.95%0.00%73.70%100.00%0.00%78.75%475.53%
MIKE HANSELL100.00%57.18%0.00%100.00%37.03%56.44%71.22%47.50%469.37%
LEWIS HODDER68.75%100.00%54.54%54.52%0.00%0.00%87.07%58.75%423.63%
BRIAN MOSS77.08%92.36%77.92%0.00%0.00%73.27%45.81%52.50%418.94%
ROY SHIPWAY64.58%43.29%100.00%0.00%0.00%91.09%0.00%77.50%376.46%
MIKE PATTEN93.75%0.00%72.73%0.00%0.00%95.05%0.00%100.00%361.53%
ANDY BEALE70.83%89.72%46.75%0.00%70.03%34.65%0.00%28.75%340.73%
PETE YATES0.00%62.31%62.34%0.00%71.31%83.17%0.00%56.25%335.38%
BARRY MOORE62.50%37.66%62.34%0.00%0.00%57.42%100.00%0.00%319.92%
RICHARD HOWELLS66.66%85.88%64.94%0.00%0.00%50.50%0.00%36.25%304.23%
IAN MCLEAN54.16%0.00%57.14%0.00%0.00%67.33%0.00%83.75%262.38%
PETE WILKINS64.58%0.00%75.32%0.00%0.00%53.47%0.00%32.50%225.87%
PETE WATERER50.00%0.00%18.18%0.00%43.32%47.52%0.00%15.00%174.02%
BARRY NEWMAN58.33%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%49.50%0.00%52.50%160.33%
TONY BESSFORD54.16%36.55%38.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%129.67%
PAUL DIXON0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%100.00%
MIKE SHIPWAY0.00%0.00%87.01%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%87.01%
MARK VERE0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%77.27%0.00%0.00%0.00%77.27%
JASON SHIPWAY0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%66.25%66.25%
DARREN HERBERT64.58%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%64.58%
LUKE ELLIS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%60.83%0.00%60.83%
MIKE EMERY60.42%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%60.42%
ROB EMERY58.33%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%58.33%
ANDY WRAY0.00%57.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%57.96%
MARK PERKIN0.00%0.00%35.06%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%35.06%
ROB KING0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%34.65%0.00%0.00%34.65%
KERRY MOORE20.83%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%20.83%
EMMA MALLINSON12.50%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%12.50%
CHAY THOMAS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
COLIN THOMAS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TOTAL POINTS1069104903846