Boat League

Scoreboard

2019 BOAT COMPETITION   
1stMIKE HANSELL421.87%
2ndANDY SHEADER396.78%
3rdBRIAN MOSS366.44%
4thLEWIS HODDER362.90%
5thBARRY MOORE319.92%
6thANDY BEALE311.98%
7thROY SHIPWAY298.96%
8thPETE YATES279.13%
9thRICHARD HOWELLS267.98%
10thMIKE PATTEN261.53%
11thPETE WILKINS193.37%
12thPETE WATERER159.02%
13thTONY BESSFORD129.67%
14thIAN MCLEAN111.30%
15thBARRY NEWMAN107.83%
16thPAUL DIXON100.00%
17thMIKE SHIPWAY87.01%
18thMARK VERE77.27%
19thDARREN HERBERT64.58%
20thLUKE ELLIS60.83%
21stMIKE EMERY60.42%
22ndROB EMERY58.33%
23rdANDY WRAY57.96%
24thMARK PERKIN35.06%
25thROB KING34.65%
26thKERRY MOORE20.83%
27thEMMA MALLINSON12.50%
28thTONY CHURTON0.00%
28thFRANK TAYLOR0.00%
28thPHIL HODDER0.00%
28thCOLIN THOMAS0.00%
28thCHAY THOMAS0.00%
28thANDY GREGORY0.00%

Number of Species

BOAT SPECIES RECORD 2019BASSBLENNYBLENNY (TOMPOT)BREAM (BLACK)BREAM (COUCHES)BULL HUSSCODDABCONGER EELDOGFISH (L.S.)DOVER SOLEDRAGONETFLOUNDERGARFISHGOLD SINNYGOBYGURNARD (RED)GURNARD (TUB)GURNARD (GREY)HERRINGJOHN DORYLAUNCELINGMACKERELPLAICEPOLLACKPOUTINGPOOR CODRAY (BLONDE)RAY (SPOTTED)RAY (THORNBACK)RAY ( UNDULATE)ROCKLING (3 Bearded)SCADSHANNYSMOOTH HOUND (COMMON)TOPETRIGGER FISHTURBOTWHITINGWEEVERWRASSE (BALLAN)WRASSE (CUCKOO)WRASSE (ROCK COOK)WRASSE (GOLD SINNEY)WRASSE (BALLIONS)WRASSE (CORKWING)TOTAL
TOTAL00000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000
ANDY SHEADER11111111111111111118
ROY SHIPWAY11111111111111111117
MIKE PATTEN1111111111111111117
BARRY MOORE1111111111111111117
BRIAN MOSS111111111111111116
MIKE HANSELL111111111111111116
PETE WILKINS111111111111111116
RICHARD HOWELLS11111111111111115
PETE YATES1111111111111114
ANDY BEALE111111111111113
IAN MCLEAN111111111111113
LEWIS HODDER111111111111113
BARRY NEWMAN1111111111111
PETE WATERER111111111110
MIIKE SHIPWAY1111111119
TONY BESSFORD1111111119
DARREN HERBERT11111117
ROB KING111111117
ROB EMERY111115
MIKE EMERY111115
MARK PERKIN111115
ANDY WRAY111115
PAUL DIXON11114
ANDY GREGORY11113
JASON SHIPWAY1113
EMMA MALLINSON11
CHAY THOMAS11
STUART WAIN11
MARK VERE11
SUE LONG11
DYLAN VERE11
TONY CHURTON11

Points Breakdown

L.R.S.A.C.2019 - SUNDAY BOAT         TOTAL          
MEMBER24th February24th March28th April19th May16th June28th July15th September29th September20th October17th November
MIKE HANSELL100.00%57.18%0.00%100.00%37.03%56.44%71.22%421.87%
ANDY SHEADER89.58%81.55%51.95%0.00%73.70%100.00%0.00%396.78%
BRIAN MOSS77.08%92.36%77.92%0.00%0.00%73.27%45.81%366.44%
LEWIS HODDER68.75%100.00%54.54%54.52%0.00%0.00%87.07%364.88%
BARRY MOORE62.50%37.66%62.34%0.00%0.00%57.42%100.00%319.92%
ANDY BEALE70.83%89.72%46.75%0.00%70.03%34.65%0.00%311.98%
ROY SHIPWAY64.58%43.29%100.00%0.00%0.00%91.09%0.00%298.96%
PETE YATES0.00%62.31%62.34%0.00%71.31%83.17%0.00%279.13%
RICHARD HOWELLS66.66%85.88%64.94%0.00%0.00%50.50%0.00%267.98%
MIKE PATTEN93.75%0.00%72.73%0.00%0.00%95.05%0.00%261.53%
PETE WILKINS64.58%0.00%75.32%0.00%0.00%53.47%0.00%193.37%
IAN MCLEAN54.16%0.00%57.14%0.00%0.00%67.33%0.00%178.63%
PETE WATERER50.00%0.00%18.18%0.00%43.32%47.52%0.00%159.02%
TONY BESSFORD54.16%36.55%38.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%129.67%
BARRY NEWMAN58.33%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%49.50%0.00%107.83%
PAUL DIXON0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%100.00%0.00%0.00%100.00%
MIKE SHIPWAY0.00%0.00%87.01%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%87.01%
MARK VERE0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%77.27%0.00%0.00%77.27%
DARREN HERBERT64.58%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%64.58%
LUKE ELLIS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%60.83%60.83%
MIKE EMERY60.42%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%60.42%
ROB EMERY58.33%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%58.33%
ANDY WRAY0.00%57.96%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%57.96%
MARK PERKIN0.00%0.00%35.06%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%35.06%
ROB KING0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%34.65%0.00%34.65%
KERRY MOORE20.83%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%20.83%
EMMA MALLINSON12.50%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%12.50%
TONY CHURTON0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
CHAY THOMAS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
COLIN THOMAS0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
TOTAL POINTS1069104903039